Brown University Invitational - Division C

Brown University Invitational - Division C - Results

Use the below button to download final scores for this event in the form of an Excel CSV (spreadsheet).

School Name
Final Score
Final Place
School Name
Place
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School - Team A211113318132232331211212591
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School - Team B132644144341311212132410672
Syosset High School Team A424322421213124823424192813
Newton North High School - Team A1059417106527211443647755931454
Chaminade High School - Team A124710517135135657546931096261785
Merrimack High School - Team A2313515108188119219141275548681332536
Barrington High School - Team B281611222553761151266147171816714232617
South Windsor High School - Team A310651516812148789815710828112010272658
Syosset High School Team B518191296963416396101113225119317342879
Winchester HS - Team A81423781112161310282681119391712981723634510
Barrington High School - Team A242412251972111853418105322111142613113134611
Westborough High School - Team A111725291391379192941814922141017730151335412
Cranston High School West - Team A673086151718151410162718209211620173916537013
Uxbridge High School - Team A216161818192225251819137162815161319242472541414
South High Community School - Team A1522221716251010121120102339271393961212211442315
East Greenwich High School - Team A22928932324963235721241418386142329181843016
St Johnsbury Academy - Team A1420101131172019341214223017223915233126612444917
Sharon High School - Team A35121724272619212424928249252381512191927945618
Smithfield High School - Team A988281227281417278271713173939395413392045819
Merrimack High School - Team B392839161414233128152612192816101239211514132850020
South Windsor High School - Team B19382126112030151623171722252119392129291853151221
Portsmouth High School - Team A172639212832151722261820262329201920242715202452822
EO Smith High School - Team A2027262321311634293124243122243991933222624856323
Miss Porter's School - Team A27112022303931303120332325193117181122323483256624
St Johnsbury Academy - Team B3321241925123528263662520262639392232182325756725
LaSalle Academy - Team A313239132029212323252315113113392339272521391958126
Uxbridge High School - Team B253013272628112027352230283223391339302828111758227
Westborough High School - Team B72318393939273239171214132033123939163939391160628
Somerset Berkley Regional High School - Team A34351431721142739291319151512394039253922393960729
Chaminade High School - Team B30333323918293630333231292910112024392027391661030
Mansfield High Schol - Team A131539143913392619163929163939393939101410393962431
Pilgrim High School - Team A36192720392426222122303239398393918393016222262932
New Bedford High School - Team A293429332330252910342733342134393926152125393966833
South High Community School - Team B182515393939393520212521333939393939133939391570934
Bishop Hendricken High School - Team A262932392938333932283939362730163925233131263071735
Alvirne High School - Team A163139302433343333303139353018393939393333392173836
Wilbraham & Monson Academy - Team A323731393922322439371539323939393939393932392979137
Bishop Hendricken High School - Team B393639393939393939393939393939393939393939393989438