Cornell Science Olympiad - Division B 2018

Cornell Science Olympiad - Division B 2018 - Results

Use the below button to download final scores for this event in the form of an Excel CSV (spreadsheet).

School Name
Final Score
Final Place
School Name
Place
Paul J. Gelinas JHS - Team A242329542554157413212212833781
Shady Side Academy - Team A66362171311231356144366292162101032
Piedmont IB Middle School - Team A4111851962855714181121355129111293
Eagle Hill Middle School - Team A37712922132310138132582817414541304
Bay Academy - Team A53176662364142154516314443298151715
Stetson Middle School - Team A1139299551937183272877791216154161956
C.J. Hooker Middle School - Team A11214131310841591624636201112488124792047
Harlan Rowe Middle School - Team A181417143479461291222133661131961531212338
Piedmont IB Middle School - Team B159101813127111261417261097910914387672369
Paul J. Gelinas JHS - Team B1615458113148719111019151112858714211122726510
Walpole Elementary School - Team A10118117813127131571941829114172859171920628711
Bay Academy - Team B72961015121510131414161827212131215131010131114830212
Bro. Joseph Fox - Team A141716920131124292098825227191041512117518231613
Sunset Park Prep Team 113181516191410812118201520112917159181817922102233014
Faith Heritage - Team A172812151120141991020661091091418286191421222536515
HoLa Toucans85201717152320182210132315295291720517161116211939216
C.J. Hooker Middle School - Team B9823121819191320151721201217291618142911181817281439717
Robert E. Bell Middle School - Team A262829416161818101822299182029152029102929201829544018
Lake Placid Middle School - Team A2312222329222416162318152191429211929192921613292644119
Maine Endwell Middle School - Team A29101921223221729291129141316291813211229202229171244620
Sunset Park Prep - Team 22429524142416151716292211232329222929172124291029146821
Walpole Elementary School - Team B192813191029291114291319161124291023162913292929161747222
Chittenango Middle School - Team A21292529417172129192917241721151422131622151929111847323
HoLa Hoboken Dual Language Charter School - Team B201618221218252221212129222429292929191116132320192049124
Harlan Rowe Middle School - Team B2219292029252929231729232982929292122282023102152350425
Paul J. Gelinas JHS - Team C12292129292921292229291229161229292929291522299132453226
Deposit CSD Middle School - Team A252924252921202929242929292119292324232929252929291357727
Orefield Middle School - Team A292929292929292929292929292929292929292929292929292966728