Cornell Science Olympiad - Division B 2019

Cornell Science Olympiad - Division B 2019 - Results

Use the below button to download final scores for this event in the form of an Excel CSV (spreadsheet).

School Name
Final Score
Final Place
School Name
Place
Community Middle School - Team A86710315416915126261844144592621401
Paul J. Gelinas JHS - Team A67147813358121271122923320239431572
Solon Middle School - Team A4115171411342791021719313255511741593
Beckendorff Junior High - Team A123646154512267243231845121545123311694
Springhouse Middle School - Team A2429621294513524110361045714145745151715
Piedmont IB Middle School - Team B135215123685910618116114458168454142052116
Bay Academy - Team A3111317196244121112894816714910131117121582427
Shady Side Academy - Team A59114192066442442413817730471018811172588
Harlan Rowe Middle School - Team A172411102012217616181128756451193910278242829
Bedford Middle School - Team A15151021911174314205820520145517123112517929010
Beckendorff Junior High - Team B922313155224522413331910737314818651893531411
Bay Academy - Team B18331992210214510151815148114164416121917613103034912
Eagle Hill Middle School - Team A11335205884521328915131714274562623451311131335113
Solon Middle School - Team B2634318292315451627121315919245277245221622836514
Howard Goff Middle School - Team A14102316201714911162216279151031452811104219181237115
Piedmont IB Middle School - Team A101752221161911208192016161923114510249451615242238216
Paul J. Gelinas JHS - Team B732162718277772531135142415141126241525612938517
Springhouse Middle School - Team B45242021435104514711191212221815451915645245123339418
Paul J. Gelinas JHS - Team C1630215282128193031152122241224913181681520213845119
Howard Goff Middle School - Team B362936121142514152629135514265102331301143328645620
C.P. Weber Middle School - Team B212091834182321231030221722162720622133418202123747021
Bedford Middle School - Team B291382816281318263251726232725364520222214237191947522
C.P. Weber Middle School - Team A33251823252241024133129102120172145262125132123322751123
Orefield Middle School - Team A2282236422114534202625192532341945241927453529161051924
Bay Academy - Team C124517242626183283423276272822134517254571928142154525
Bro. Joseph Fox - Team A253112333272615222135233017252138821282921824271655126
Sunset Park Prep - Team A371932341719324419171431363521243212312714222722342660027
Harlan Rowe Middle School - Team B191211303331271231352726233423282245182045202617293760428
Walpole B - Team A301424291333304532181733453029302945153333453426252562729
Louise Archer ES - Team A284545323532164537452114452918352545294526452810222068230
Walpole Elementary School - Team A312634312325294518452432333837133445402335453034263269331
Penn Yan Middle School - Team A20452632724454527332845281830333545253545452931453170832
HoLa Hoboken Dual Language Charter School - Team B342830383030311738193635203633363011342932163332311470933
HoLa Toucans2321332624363413529333434323431395333028123145303472934
Glenfield Middle School - Team A271825353129454525304528293331294045323211454545333673435
Penn Yan Middle School - Team B381637254538454533283230312636371245363631193245453977336
Lake Placid Middle School - Team A324427193737334536233436323735322845393417453635454577337
Glenfield Middle School - Team B242728373645454529444545253145452645354521454530451180938
Deposit CSD Middle School - Team A354545454545452045454537374545452345384545454545452395839
Penn Yan Middle School - Team C454545454545454545453745454545454545374545454545451899240
New Roots Charter School - Team A4545454545344545454545454545454533454545454545454545101241
Rochester Academy Middle School - Team A4545454545454545454545454545454545454545454545454545103542
Chittenango Middle School - Team A45454545454545454545454545454545454545454545454545451035
Marie Murphy School - Varsity Team45454545454545454545454545454545454545454545454545451035