Harvard Undergraduate Science Olympiad Division B Invitational

Harvard Undergraduate Science Olympiad Division B Invitational - Results

Use the below button to download final scores for this event in the form of an Excel CSV (spreadsheet).

School Name
Final Score
Final Place
School Name
Place
Springhouse Middle School - Team A1142111413125121212116315711
Bay Academy - Team A5231622141381533113444425962
Lyme-Old Lyme Middle School - Team A14312301063536414724941211711141823
Bay Academy - Team B7327114843828469610117238210182084
PRIMORIS ACADEMY - Team A911531431361213181861182101416814112165
William Diamond Middle School - Team A432819510192242131267191121611212256
Coolidge Middle School - Team A392123811157151177195113143121492482597
Thomas Edison EnergySmart Charter School - Team A11131124201716159161332813271479106172638
Wellesley Middle School - Team A13142542522201614912147143151613220722699
Vickery Creek Middle School - Team A10322453769172522241011941051531681228710
Gallagher Middle School - Team A1851171527816211559111712216622155152831511
Lyme-Old Lyme Middle School - Team B22418211916525258121741017201785192513433412
Barrington Middle School - Team A1933614119141222711281621152420253181241936313
Coolidge Middle School - Team B33617816149335515162319251452117515222436714
Rising Star Academy - Team A12172182830122111191951815282222246223171338415
ColeyTown Middle School - Team A882631919101024212527174187161916251392638816
Glenbrook Middle School - Team A2533221229420111817231020162028815920275339517
Brooklyn Amity Team A610339712188139626242721182120183314332541118
Kickemuit Middle School - Team A231520281213281961021251224262318188212221742019
Glenbrook Middle School - Team B23314626261714332314613252416122733719162042620
HoLa Toucans2171010272423131412342122231626139201733231042821
HoLa Hoboken Dual Language Charter School - Team B16122320221511221922341125222762313252729192346622
Galvin Middle School - Team A26189131325241820182430212029292417112418262247923
Tarbiyah School - Team A1516192624297287272018271223172626242817203048624
Nathan Bishop Middle School - Team A17321627252025173320102228141927192319263318649625
Gibbons Middle School - Team A33321515172321232333172026133352528332311122951026
North Cumberland Middle School - Team A20333316303327333324162332810192912331228331654427
Gibbons Middle School - Team B2433332531222627262627159182232332233102133955728
Kickemuit Middle School - Team B333333718183333333333193333515303333132433157929
Tarbiyah School - Team B333313222128332610282629332930252729102926252759230
Galvin Middle School - Team B33323329232133243333283133338332833333323333167431
Central Jersey College Prep - Team A333333333333333333333333333333333333333333333375932