LI Science Olympiad Invitational - Division B

LI Science Olympiad Invitational - Division B - Results

Use the below button to download final scores for this event in the form of an Excel CSV (spreadsheet).

School Name
Final Score
Final Place
School Name
Place
Community Middle School - Team A8222443312312133416114111451
Paul J. Gelinas JHS - Team A1411410952143191515322412210802
Springhouse Middle School - Team B21251111584178369172925637903
Bay Academy - Team A55936311184524721911826835271104
Bedford Middle School - Team A671811121692811108281141773138111475
Paul J. Gelinas JHS - Team B1133146252122124137112391619179441526
Community Middle School - Team B91545211466107935115211241391611171747
Pleasantville Middle School - Team A1713129982356111471283182756246241758
C.J. Hooker Middle School - Team A7137878251356161031991123162159181819
Springhouse Middle School - Team A4331725724105621192161614817611102818610
Bedford Middle School - Team B1834611517921325834111021220720101214222711
C.P. Weber Middle School - Team B1082219136131312181215191623151310313816523812
Bay Academy - Team B141123231427777101014149107106341915131923913
Islip Middle School - Team A153310243161041921281217121112161151834121426214
Wisdom Lane Middle School - Team A13331612222412149141517221971419208710172028515
Nathaniel Hawthorne Middle School 74 - Team A2034341317261718341318562518257315152115330016
Bay Academy - Team C163419161210111715162441628134521342419182530517
Bro. Joseph Fox - Team A19107212319201616262027132417882212112219630918
C.P. Weber Middle School - Team A12338153121192918272119241826617131420772233419
Chapin School - Team A23334141511181917281320181724203415102534292336220
Brooklyn Amity Team A3343410162221233417252215272813232643414341539221
Jericho Middle School - Team A2514212925152734341526620264102827222734251340522
Wisdom Lane Middle School - Team B223434171823222011192729211415232624342320271641723
Jonas E. Salk - Team A243334222413342234201621231514302114341424211241724
Sunset Park Prep - Team A27161826202024272691718282220262519182917282642125
West Babylon Junior High School - Team A29341330272525152424193026232224221291634242143026
Pleasantville Middle School - Team B2191520343434122034342534434222434111234342946227
Jonas E. Salk - Team B3063427291826263423292827202527183434261820946628
Nathaniel Hawthorne Middle School 74 - Team B28343428283414243422222625292728292534222326850229
East Hampton Middle School - Team A343420341934343421343423343429291534233434343458730
North Middle School - Team A263434183034282834342334293030343034343034233059331
Gordon Parks School For Inquisitive Minds - Team A343324343428343425343424343434343434252825223460832
East Hampton Middle School - Team B343434342634343423343434343416313434213434343462733