Long Island Science Olympiad Invitational (LISO Invy)

Long Island Science Olympiad Invitational (LISO Invy) - Results

Use the below button to download final scores for this event in the form of an Excel CSV (spreadsheet).

School Name
Final Score
Final Place
School Name
Place
Ward Melville - Team A76212831975121317112231212671
Lower Merion High School - Team A43238331871222455213171131022221322
West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North - Team A1174411823151153421152110157343171463
Great Neck South High School - Team A229109216612242639721205512226331694
Kellenberg - Team A13183695111451412331225109116105187181955
Staten Island Technical HS - Team A31415334451215619783119861252111882056
Townsend Harris High School - Team A8322226654101219181124151523376341962167
Roslyn High School - Team A1015171217726138151211496432312251713162288
Rustin Blue1114174279102520101118101085924229241042359
Lower Merion High School - Team B19916154132182332063117343442122530923710
Half Hollow Hills High School East - Team A5136211010201561317241733441243119141244727511
Montgomery HS A62918617301542152147121825448202935152029112
Brooklyn Technical High School - Team A178213613189305148294481244712211019122629913
Staten Island Technical HS - Team B3316201819293278926514341174312639611530414
West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North - Team B4411428612317444444572444444111444431715
Wheatley - Team A162331614153311281644891254443132718732331816
Division - Team A922241729262728101749202836195403141441132717
Islip High School - Team A29342852416133423071715181620101532308181233318
Brooklyn Technical High School - Team B157272320222121262110351921274381811820142435619
Montgomery HS B26123013117242211244444411204411623363023936220
Jericho High School - Team B24211114232517271622121029321144430291623441036721
Hicksville High School - Team A20103231181411243018616441624221214142626253137722
Rustin Gold272037222223191324413341326284316334153233838223
Ward Melville - Team B142744252128442041144221444144917613442838324
Great Neck South High School - Team B355271624441631284419441914442322182837161440925
General Douglas MacArthur High School - Team A18362911738259222744301624224444277209281341826
Yonkers High School - Team A2119830263223143432921303534174429441915213746927
Jericho High School - Team A30353320362137293343142523222918143282321261947528
Roslyn High School - Team B232412333737223729202327251426102534243131273049029
Brentwood High School - Team A34171434331930334443443662913162220332432173649830
West Babylon Senior High School - Team A32262637284044171823162318203243432536332824150331
West Babylon High School - Team B123813383239443219312532222733442419163716292952432
Islip High School - Team C223940283835182332252113332323441736352725441552833
Islip High School - Team B28333432152031362734443144383541941303233312156434
Division - Team B39253135303426353644444421323931539283444202559135
Brentwood High School - Team B37303939393635314426443726443824183713223893260636
Half Hollow Hills High School East - Team B253725243512341944444428443031444426441744442763437
Yonkers High School - Team B354444122533294435294433323744444328194427333566138
Islip High School - Team D38403540313128384433444427363044433837382952366439
Staples High School - Team A363119444444644254444384466134444444444444466440
St. Dominic High School - Team A404410194027444444444420444437444435443544443473741
John F. Kennedy Catholic High School - Team A412838294444364437444444284444444433444036444478642
Staples High School - Team B444444444444444444444444444444444444444444444488043