New York State: 2017 Division B States

New York State: 2017 Division B States: Final Results


Click on an event name or team name to see more scoring information about that event/team. You can download a CSV of results by clicking the below button.
Download CSV
School Name
Penalties
Final Standings
Place
Eagle Hill22435111114553184418820399701291
Paul J. Gelinas JHS - Team A426123721243312252211221122319101522
R. C. Murphy Junior High School - Team A112296101222827210114361363916103102243
Howard Goff Middle School - Team A181037717441820119159281771312131683802684
C.P.Weber Middle School - Team A15130121123232377411124121279102144212302885
South Woods Middle School - Team A125668537392968810919261822111424128603306
Saint Gregory the Great - Team A13929162925935325632523321252761619222403777
CJ Hooker Middle School - Team A35181328121962011416142713171915239752243203808
Calkins Road Middle School - Team A243791348142412173792052615657683517271003959
Wayne - T.C. Armstrong (A)2320342215615191927912304118202814195221444040410
Bay Academy - Team A9111530192113116131228241113331691616341017371040711
Pleasantville Middle School - Team A21711891319253614222725333013283142510228271044212
Bro. Joseph Fox - Team A27165141303682635813627333222610523175319044513
Transit Middle - Team A111910242128246523363930202617331112211818229045614
Buckley School - Team A28221635163426131011147341932910102818111327114045815
Scarsdale Middle School - Team A82426213648277283018261572415234252211232038049016
Manhasset Secondary School - Team A10211710222302924303517171220371418223829391113050817
Bay Trail Middle School - Team A20872917161639171523102135231425271738172511534050918
Hudson Valley Consortium 37341425313931731531221729291633217263271821051819
Nathaniel Hawthorne Middle School 74 - Team A2530183410121732818151133143429272227232712241420053620
North Syracuse Junior High - Team A1428201126141830302439311388552032372420253726054521
Wisdom Lane Middle School - Team A191319183726283128928233618193518261941023341311054622
Sunset Park Prep Team 129298192715102238613153726163833193117298261228055123
Port Jefferson Middle School - Team A325274133739935121134142835309242621334283822055224
Wellwood Middle School - Team A313631152527514202525201824361824312420169332312056225
S. Orangetown CSD - Team A39312420333527161422102141621628302521153830363056526
Brooklyn Amity Team A6335263233113615372424392317114362935301920165056627
HB Tompson MIddle School - Team A7353231283710133434301262531351120343726133235058128
Islip Middle School - Team A26625271124292633362929193210213173315357363430058429
HC Crittenden - Team A34172812202220716192135313440398163624401531616058730
Hauppauge Middle School - Team A5322252318315292620267213727312515322828352633058831
Ardsley Middle School - Team A16393739149331525101836293162536434393330211518061232
Faith Heritage School - Team A22142136182921373431171623222423292121333237373917065433
Highland Middle School - Team A334363234233521321626253817153730293526427292525065534
Maine Endwell Middle School - Team A30331223383225333732333216363111383413311821163021067635
Willink Middle School - Team A362323333520323822211939352032834393029363632736070636
Lake Placid Middle School - Team A38273838303622342133323332382721233538281931123315073437
Nichols Middle SChool - Team A1740401740383828404023822404010213740363440152940078238
Chateaugay Central School - Team A32153337243134182738383728372234393837303133383519078539