New York State: 2017 Division C States

New York State: 2017 Division C States: Final Results


Click on an event name or team name to see more scoring information about that event/team. You can download a CSV of results by clicking the below button.
Download CSV
School Name
Penalties
Final Standings
Place
Fayetteville-Manlius High School - Team A332915113119231342215106113921511731
Columbia High School White 41921492617229471811171041317363152322
Ward Melville - Team A5583314162624784455618228814131362813
Great Neck South High School - Team A28728449227153131991923423116181392854
Spackenkill High School - Team A11911464112242117342412336151723155427463725
The Mount Academy - Team A1544218240117131124518411416575041624483996
Townsend Harris High School - Team A162414171428432171033243382019507213262244287
Syosset High School - Team A191659245215171220301535121112105312402083584548
Williamsville East - Team A13116221524762738167314161352535434183111474669
Stuyvesant High School - Team A829121681451426141224301618492720283641624147810
Brooklyn Technical High School - Team E9213512304816613451751218323111834358993851111
Niskayuna Red14232626162961329523863343533401841231936103154712
Plattsburgh Hornets3228443222185383242412715582614383381724255057913
Pittsford Sutherland - Team A37691019352550820527433511547133919301427152158814
Half Hollow Hills High School East - Team A2617206316403311282626222213338412132121245204361215
Bethlehem Central High School - Team A25154711233119494153832393022229121211262838322361316
Brighton - Team A223116383315211222330334274843252062163829174461417
Chaminade Gold1212453447324612146356271046214817141464023141762518
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute - Team A31221935281215353122922352793418285216133320382562919
Schreiber High School - Team A10333121881037735505381941252826910471130514963020
Collegiate School - Team A38118291010292725491450254249720323120253021241464021
Kellenberg A3618503971718235162920412414313436303519735273264322
Jericho High School - Team A4538101930209431432342926492217113426372634294066523
Fox Lane High School - Team A204511152736443612265453143128302416524212713164567324
Jamesville-Dewitt High School - Team A35341540252213301818514453413282133273742355402769225
John Jay High School A - Team A14417513647392138373223212335261981115183153213670326
Wantagh Team A2846498291684039104911151252942301325394749121370927
Staten Island Technical HS - Team A2314242341451415442939384017232340191040243428471671028
Ardsley - Team A21133412427372546304837232020441447442112940233371129
Division - Team A24484350133323835174421041401652313643202510183471630
ISLIP TEAM GOLD392539135453752501111916463038131854312248728571931
Webster Schroeder High School - Team B4827224209341934272448494726123038244931215144274032
Roslyn High School - Team A40373520264242341650647201332143624491843234646376233
Scarsdale High School - Team A7746743244939533619562454442155349411037423776734
West Babylon Senior High School - Team A413632481148323248922211938103653273739552214301877835
John Jay High School Cross River - Team A441037213539244641391825124424243744224655514371078936
Cicero North Syracuse Green641364338513310232415164636154527463451323917452979837
Williamsville North HS - Team A173022334033120472527393628333943421936495425332879938
Onteora High School - Team A542040361723303137404614132634502248412734641502281139
Camden High School - Team A494248454837369406332833254346174548522943198783640
Ithaca High School Team A53433255225272436343635533927945292922464543493085941
Hicksville High School - Team A27353030211928515131409345036404134454748413231986042
The Wheatley School - Team A3321284137385741435137468374567224717553244343586243
Vestal High School Team A3432454324350430524352373237189502542382450364287044
Penfield HS - Team A4647412712756535284215484842193254234850948411989645
Chittenango Red524952425134125449335210311850475139335104915392490146
Tappan Zee - Team A42523353461326472819533147631532352324555311535290647
Earl L. Vandermeulen High School (Port Jefferson) - Team A514023444946204234141422953172735352629551539525390748
Smithtown High School West - Team A505038315321414510533143178563749234638175052195192949
Lancaster High School - Team A1853274934503548544428412811525146434330284447262095050
Leon M. Goldstein High School - Team A2954255239525128424821404452294139375126274212482695551
Poly Prep Country Day School - Team A4351514750443829454315150563948504916444436224311100152
Lake Placid Team One4739534645415544204525495229475244514053335233612101353
Nichols School - Team A30265637445643183356473656405656562115564537565456108654
Byram Hills High School - Team A56565656565656565656565656565656565656565656565656140055