New York State - Division B: New York City Regional 2019

New York State - Division B: New York City Regional 2019 - Results

Use the below button to download final scores for this event in the form of an Excel CSV (spreadsheet).

School Name
Penalties
Final Score
Final Place
School Name
Place
Bay Academy - Team A2116311166511212244101125791
Sunset Park Prep - Team A11143109410231124173355112313801252
Buckley School - Team A617171769541651843813131801263
Bay Academy - Team B53111156212233332143179216251404
Saint Ignatius Loyola - Team A79412613333217147756122315301415
Nathaniel Hawthorne Middle School 74 - Team A13587172112191495641697212011201526
Salk School of Science - Team A8311562117119792125109107451201757
Brooklyn Amity Team A12184112202141947592013622272001838
Buckley School - Team B96102252016251723101361912151124154502229
Buckley School - Team C3239151373210111712815126239512633025510
Salk School of Science - Team B141313131914415231311191817817131661814025811
Salk School of Science - Team C2341958195201516212120101311712141723026112
Nathaniel Hawthorne Middle School 74 - Team B2171119261513210206171923181015981225027013
JHS 223 - The Montauk School - Team A101024171032232161815159131512192332926027614
Bay Academy - Team C4323283181547328101314161132171062528415
Jonas Bronck Academy 10X228 - Team A331232420917161915142211112216143162013028716
Arthur Cunningham Middle School - Team A2632221418121922181413122720141421142289030917
Queens School of Inquiry - Team A15121416155143224122232142232182326241611032818
Our Lady of Hope Catholic Academy - Team C1282222432215822253210327223215191932035319
Collegiate School - Team A323232184329131310181823419817327327035620
Our Lady of Hope Catholic Academy - Team A17321723278111722242316323211191625211419036121
The Calhoun School - Team A183212921323283221732863232321811324039122
The American Dream School - Team A2031202614253232126321124151732321053215039223
Our Lady of Hope Catholic Academy - Team B163216322816181820252420221832201827133224041224
JHS 223 - The Montauk School - Team B243253212232532323220926323221328323210042725
Xaverian - Team A193232212310237321132321632322420203222212545626
Gordon Parks School For Inquisitive Minds - Team A2231212516222624213219322521212522211821272545927
Xaverian - Team B25313220222424132832232124232632193232222547528
Poly Prep - Team A3232253232328323232323232323232326323232051929
The Hellenic Classical Charter School - Team A3232323229323214323233243232323224323232172557130
The Anderson School - Team A323232323232323232323232323232323232323232057631