New York State - Division B: States 2019

New York State - Division B: States 2019 - Results

Use the below button to download final scores for this event in the form of an Excel CSV (spreadsheet).

School Name
Final Score
Final Place
School Name
Place
Paul J. Gelinas JHS - Team A41311011132110155413111301643351001
Eagle Hill Middle School - Team A5245172440113153818840592540111221422
Bay Academy - Team A12573123236121228712224143615289119171933
Howard Goff Middle School - Team A8172611763132741841322424242668141994
R. C. Murphy Junior High School - Team A3323721497683323149393213226741212455
C.J. Hooker Middle School - Team A11461341161875191511415326481761213256222576
Seven Bridges Middle School - Team A758161592425171120226817271591812381414203017
Wellwood Middle School - Team A2312112031182241415612273062351714310151410583398
Pleasantville Middle School - Team A20341010912144017108231312267311627418221027183429
Ardsley Middle School - Team A9141327281976113252961011629103311520121518735710
Port Jefferson Middle School - Team A618354810161637617210165111891138351179112936911
South Woods Middle School - Team A3416286710354391373020321252432823153623737712
Scarsdale Middle School - Team A1623177221334191523141741330281911752110211710337913
C.P. Weber Middle School - Team B1010514205282421203021161123521861219312218133238214
Buckley School - Team A14818653511211018391491722203319171437521153338715
Seton Catholic Central Middle School - Team A1529361916361914221615101297371515162811358201043116
SAIL - Team B3521199192517322722319192103430292436113316733646217
Bro. Joseph Fox - Team A2122117292012893521303634181892612203134328261947118
Transit Middle - Team A21514382527253082518252021121438121834349345162849619
Faith Heritage - Team A1335243713298326293411313717410213032262533314151520
Saint Ignatius Loyola - Team A222428261134185341432322427919620163116192632211651821
Sunset Park Prep - Team A363712252324273420742437331916233428242438202430952622
Saint Gregory the Great - Team A38723222633291532349261536212572335713352512273653823
Calkins Road Middle School - Team A3933252818173523132812131728283220311021754116243554024
Wisdom Lane Middle School - Team A2620222330235122891628381829261140343020301930313054625
Hudson Valley Consortium B - Team A3293218142620203324353532292013132225229363622173455026
Jonas E. Salk - Team A2919333324211525352636271422352414719192924232634456127
C.S. Driver Middle - Team A33112939323033171936281623192712374023262381820191156428
Islip Middle School - Team A1828934331233316192531283134153632291514213719363856929
Penn Yan Middle School - Team A27330212738329254263329263135283526338292829321558630
Nathaniel Hawthorne Middle School 74 - Team A17261524362221283911291933736303528211032273137253158731
Great Neck South Middle - Team A373038353783622293320188251627221313373614235232559032
Maine Endwell Middle School - Team A24620312116312624382738343539101518223512133039391259833
Horace Mann Middle Division - Team A1927343638371329183724635243236176202741181127351360734
Bay Trail MS - Team A31391615232373138272239261524333225362537322413292361535
Thomas C. Armstrong Middle School - Team A1213273039143910303233621392538343631392743223222662336
Hauppauge Middle School - Team A28362132331526273121333411323739233392933172734282464537
Potsdam Central School - AAK Middle School - Team A303139293428301123303822402333291627372817262933382768438
Stafford Middle School - Team A253931123539383736313737253838311230382338373838373975539