New York State Division B: States

New York State Division B: States - Results

Use the below button to download final scores for this event in the form of an Excel CSV (spreadsheet).

School Name
Final Score
Final Place
School Name
Place
Paul J. Gelinas JHS - Team A317732191351325211132712112372721261
Howard Goff Middle School - Team A71436115572372612111874762123171502
R. C. Murphy Junior High School - Team A114218729164851994111462416311651523
Eagle Hill Middle School - Team A639951610626151841032639685238151694
Bay Academy - Team A10122252434524411091411212313191061617182105
C.P. Weber Middle School - Team A261511131520141226151023201114135103117171415102866
C.J. Hooker Middle School - Team A92520218161282610319212310416841468114272897
Port Jefferson Middle School - Team A43327735177263516643242321112654192414243168
South Woods Middle School - Team A1116192433311119722991416817261819915110121213249
Calkins Road Middle School - Team A8232111482910113014721337520739111123827433310
Pleasantville Middle School - Team A121181229111211381718301375143591415247111062333511
Buckley School - Team A21329312013271639181217333716343171311185792040512
Transit Middle - Team A524241626128417817191312626373321231791330222243113
Ardsley Middle School - Team B138209825822267822335213231530399182031322644214
Nathaniel Hawthorne Middle School 74 - Team A262110183212102113232727722244027192057133320281644215
Bro. Joseph Fox - Team A241868196243329191112282625528361629261918534846216
H.C. Crittenden - Team A1940254154335415374201073333537402315294183146917
Seven Bridges Middle School - Team A2525173530213241520281617201492928251822121427351347218
Scarsdale Middle School - Team A18262834251418618282525163627299611392923252813647919
Seton Catholic Central Middle School - Team A3315232263292316162111222933401710153920221526331449620
Wellwood Middle School - Team A203532293719158202529183815192818828816142713303250021
Manhasset Secondary School - Team A141322133629172025103013272828832211822321303633750922
Saint Gregory the Great - Team A3710131972833133029152634331831305241228271219113651423
Wisdom Lane Middle School - Team A2822262812223152124242035186221022271927352418193351924
North Syracuse Junior High - Team A3173421102130381435202118815252225343923391729352425
Bay Trail MS - Team A153416153835211223213638231729191323102540282115203952926
Sunset Park Prep - Team A322912275271939191432830136271631123935372621232955027
Faith Heritage - Team A293911142823312710123534153822212130172425291632262155628
Islip Middle School - Team A275132123339313137133125133133241223393331399361157329
O.A. Todd Middle School - Team A35323110342032372732381412230631382221323037623857730
Hamburg Middle School - Team A163130263343618343323332925384015342631324282251758031
Hudson Valley Consortium - Team A3427181727243429329313931301218384291721202229312558232
Willink Middle School - Team A36433373126252833113332112417201227331430323839213059633
James Wilson Young Middle School - Team A3091433233035343539222436403730343736201025342510964834
Maine Endwell Middle School - Team A38203623938382522341923242721242026352840363635251964835
Barker Road Middle School - Team A1736374040371436831343637532403924391640343233391266836
Jonas E. Salk - Team A222835302236221737272637323434161929322734263537242867437
Chateaugay Central School - Team A2330383617163732938403526640152532313918383138403471438
Lake Placid Middle School - Team A391939384392630363632293993540363938394039434403575039