New York State - Division C: Eastern Long Island Regional 2019

New York State - Division C: Eastern Long Island Regional 2019 - Results

Use the below button to download final scores for this event in the form of an Excel CSV (spreadsheet).

School Name
Final Score
Final Place
School Name
Place
Ward Melville - Team A151253212411125311111181121311
Half Hollow Hills High School East - Team A242120523143278378712715722232510381442
Commack HS - Team A13922123862835261151023205335381430431543
Earl L. Vandermeulen High School (Port Jefferson) - Team A48285420398251116527138131251115520191634
Ward Melville - Team B83151922612153742826383295317418721251795
Hauppauge High School - Team A112723787135531915874163233422651691241946
Islip High School - Team A10133111119264534121832318447531153122061721957
West Babylon Senior High School - Team A22114182410187618254158991148810914135232178
Bay Shore - Team A147210714291391416154923391663413642314292219
Bayport-Blue Point High School - Team A520725161573052961710303517175365324151972026410
Huntington High School - Team A18153762916418153721511261386241326124131223927811
Northport High School - Team A212301231792021674027211019535227910224112127912
Smithtown High School West - Team A301626153921253306249131733183253235328212681533013
Commack HS - Team B7252616926302426212831351462453141553161717532835314
West Babylon High School - Team B311011351221372753133833224521312281121532023216639415
St. Anthony's High School - Team A2340343153140253534173714261815161513313635292739516
Harborfields High School - Team B1619312423222333234330381320121553120142423253253040417
Half Hollow Hills West - Team B123633136291017533818953313836531153295353910181241518
Half Hollow Hills West - Team A3381222301252120123531323820145352531853221029521042319
Bay Shore - Team B2712533435920231122292223154137212853192727224273945620
Bayport-Blue Point High School - Team B43281738531263110272029241836553535392929538161746621
Hauppauge High School - Team B4416203628275351334412710244334131821532614293426347422
Harborfields High School - Team A371814141737221414263625353734241214172425252438314148323
Northport High School - Team B243239301031342935323939222205322535314171920532449024
Centereach High School - Team A475310282542832224223031365353192762022533018132249925
Centereach High School - Team B153188263011391642531028125323532919308531240534252426
Brentwood High School - Team A36148421115353532937211461175353535353215353533253727
Islip High School - Team B41173539384138375316123729304165326533253322722531454228
Hampton Bays High School - Team A40232521334016157232713421928115334183520353242533354529
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague High School - Team A34442753321340425324134430442212532153275319262853754930
Kings Park High School - Team A17373615202835105332101234165338953535353305341344555231
Half Hollow Hills High School East - Team B543353531982136532014531243622535531653155327535356332
Connetquot High School - Team A4534152337383346123139143340242653335347341833191156933
Patchogue Medford High School - Team A92453373942191153362332161725255353231017533332533657234
Huntington High School - Team B38433829343532222444313440323221103010312337313722558135
Smithtown High School West - Team B19222431315317165310853185353535312532853535330213458636
Ward Melville - Team C645532753365353117191953115295325353185353795360337
Commack HS - Team C203953321832533453151741532837405353532553335311241862338
West Babylon High School - Team C28213253365353281711535325294253202391228311153285364239
Half Hollow Hills West - Team C324219405324272553453326384127281453535353365315534466240
Earl L. Vandermeulen High School (Port Jefferson) - Team B465329411325244519282620532753175352535319265336333568241
Patchogue Medford High School - Team B393553334134394153334043444219275353225321113416532670342
Brentwood High School - Team B332695327185353535353532053335353535353537533115870443
West Islip High School - Team A25653174053538253532319335353535216535353535341672044
Half Hollow Hills High School East - Team C26305342535336262992453212529535319535315532853533772345
Elwood-John H. Glenn High School - Team A29295391433151953395311535340535353535316535353323172546
Islip High School - Team C355313535353413853465335533939305353533353385339531381047
West Islip High School - Team B53531653535353445353535343535353531053535353535335391148
Sayville High School - Team A484153535344534353405336363431535353535353535353534092349
Wyandanch Memorial High School - Team A425340535343535318535342415353535325535353535353535397550
Kings Park High School - Team B5453535353535353535353535353355353535353535353535353104351
Brentwood High School - Team C5353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353106052