New York State - Division C: States 2019

New York State - Division C: States 2019 - Results

Use the below button to download final scores for this event in the form of an Excel CSV (spreadsheet).

School Name
Penalties
Final Score
Final Place
School Name
Place
Columbia High School - Team A2152762132476546312591033231210961
Ward Melville - Team A526337292402173212543332630302241402132
Fayetteville-Manlius High School - Team A15849265153711217206163248141161037602363
Syosset High School Team A83210237235158161314543721217149384902884
Stuyvesant High School - Team A36141334714431211491742352111182312515291802945
The Mount Academy - Team A21261718181735141476203027102332222151144803056
Great Neck South High School - Team A1012111482463652325161411419305728121326171303187
Townsend Harris High School - Team A11161034339122641104819412214722149398241621903858
Pittsford Sutherland - Team A6447111141223325262832110542737641251531181203909
Staten Island Technical HS - Team A351512172652716313210301930312828364231622485041010
Kellenberg - Team A1522322312201538341916712116286174732712174217042111
Scarsdale Senior High School - Team A17114519154119202612305352223041423145225736161046112
Chaminade High School - Team A18209514414141838111091424103827935351328182834046513
Brighton - Team A4372311522132315863819351572216281112521203112047414
Brooklyn Technical High School - Team A29184033417187578518327131528195749572010414320048515
Bethlehem Central High School - Team A311729861619285642945261693920203417124713955048716
Spackenkill High School - Team A30253913152939174118171012242726144743271411371944052017
Hunter College High School - Team A7191320273284913213631272955139132640916962037055518
Williamsville East High School - Team A1423281516501037284093311101541383654520195327528060319
Jericho High School - Team A9245425141313271523302040481916553585112634323915061620
Half Hollow Hills High School East - Team A33273137312236112352046182082931246165540402839061721
Jamesville-Dewitt High School - Team A395148311710320725372848818129313015474135203241061922
Collegiate School - Team A28132536381926175754241115232694518573857642444124062223
Onteora High School - Team A493121483464444261734224146371341412528183725343065224
Earl L. Vandermeulen High School (Port Jefferson) - Team A2021513521344246442942414252319441129337133852752066425
Plattsburgh High School - Team A2214746458482435302112395049522512171249922295636066826
Island Trees High School - Team A1310153925331655259351452543143505157285744511454070027
Clinton High School Team A52344664623554842392727492517173238202044532841614071628
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute - Team A32351816354439348433235214248118372437324233123431071929
Commack HS - Team A1643442639125240292740133232324474874291030215753072230
Fox Lane High School - Team A233626402228221136332815434455304049184615468184625073431
Division - Team A484216304337403639484353232162524101530503548462426074532
Roslyn High School - Team A194949213027212233373324374728533529271473647285311075033
Williamsville North High School - Team A44841282052203210283121172644484940434261726544919075634
Ardsley High School - Team A1237554752941562205543543629332133161322351192323075835
Ithaca High School - Team B44291742531145557341438254136464856453334522130357076236
John Jay High School - Hopewell Junction - Team A2530332742454350191819442443403111251932102941364432076437
Hauppauge High School - Team A363852381031232957465134362127323642229173836423046076538
Hicksville High School - Team A2692241284733429162632223111374653212344454433356077539
John F. Kennedy High School - Team A55393018472528255751505433939361547444431483181051079340
Cicero North Syracuse Blue534019523635514111424148443734344116128263217114722080141
Islip High School - Team A384744551493184649395673351184215483946435639640080642
Paul D. Schreiber High School - Team A3753392449553443304722374618452618341354123432381542084243
John Jay High School - Cross River - Team A51462043243047541525616295342822523821193929343145084444
Yonkers High School - Team A463224491423533313645405339432429395719185549534029085545
Canton High School - Team A474443324153301044447515545383533323124243323232648085746
The Bronx High School of Science - Team A424550122339256273152423140354937503647385119565138087147
Penfield HS - Team A565234295440245332221352828535514572527364550481235087948
Vestal High School Team A405653529415452163215235622334052463951163146472530087949
Camden High School - Team A415427565538462157533501351462034421052355455551350092950
Trinity School - Team A5033564419543845183854293456414251435756573752332210093751
Ballston Spa High School - Team A344136225048533045554439385247472345235340474535747093852
Kenmore West High School - Team A2450385540365014225646475155565617235755574939455435099153
Clarence High School - Team A27283554325649475750534950495254532657415740275252270100354
Horace Greeley High School - Team A45837534843561958244836473454505657463448564349452150101355
Brockport High School - Team A54554250565137512145495545385045134440504350445050330105756