New York State Division C: States

New York State Division C: States - Results

Use the below button to download final scores for this event in the form of an Excel CSV (spreadsheet).

School Name
Final Score
Final Place
School Name
Place
Fayetteville-Manlius High School - Team A12333473175610104101781963614745261621
Columbia High School White 410163212175814162122327231682731841722
Ward Melville - Team A2194131717114302973182331213251161863
The Mount Academy - Team A343219411129422033317192146737573613102514
Great Neck South High School - Team A237251942133833416971348184710158829143005
Stuyvesant High School - Team A55622696213192048312554632253212102623153386
Syosset High School Team A1414128273217196232744749501045791947963737
Spackenkill High School - Team A1912575683615131712743386102133174711221019404068
Kellenberg - Team A1829172339201825121612815143823141154331523164374209
Staten Island Technical HS - Team A4923351638158663624413202015771184433123621345110
Williamsville East High School - Team A1117302143141339212621461511203839214311339382247211
Townsend Harris High School - Team A1732294332533224103817121918124340148831120213347412
Chaminade High School - Team A733242028344311323171420451125153012394521411327952913
Niskayuna Silver10162043215239181025103016363533272810242720291716554314
Ardsley High School - Team A3618238144142946152826212731935121617153952225055715
Bethlehem Central High School - Team A16151411351732492341215412213795540565112111411956516
Brighton - Team A2761630423816341434474328122841221481613172021441256517
Collegiate High School - Team A6113415563220394383651537163119249563385651104657518
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute - Team A13282212113019164135111833103630389532226233514174357719
Islip High School - Team A352121105645262450214822212236481822564735563712357920
Jericho High School - Team A937153256392450112631222453134515111319243419312957921
Scarsdale Senior High School - Team A2214952354153551253723264213405551217511718392359222
Pittsford Sutherland - Team A408949376343294684027226539553263091915264559223
Jamesville-Dewitt High School - Team A23223313292231215955494523335332551338648212471761224
Half Hollow Hills High School East - Team A152037925181223362393932313220163749313214631514262825
John Jay High School - Team A2925104131245393727452530241432411124402947432935264326
Brooklyn Technical High School - Team A481936369313822421116244717171847213823406379135164727
Plattsburgh High School - Team A2674322364327272655512140432527114264221133027492866228
Roslyn High School - Team A3126272442913263048352051161214244143204236912244867229
Horace Mann School - Team A544911311626533212839463629932849482811551023342068830
General Douglas MacArthur High School - Team A3336441430429402532193419404061036294628404625434969331
Hunter College High School - Team A813264556101153225329532935211656483110434333471869532
Division - Team A203025484028374448183235253253264615441549245326770233
Fox Lane High School - Team A2531131815194028433744559392437305542136372542113971634
Onteora High School - Team A5544192956214130182246133303754172423033441540542571935
Cicero North Syracuse Green43344537133630144433271946335044131341113526144115172036
John Jay High School - Cross River - Team A5238424617402545161325238428393623331918461853522174437
Hicksville High School - Team A2824184071322192030343635503035493136550532830283574638
Wantagh Team A2446461754610373472211445452452339475643323826144776639
The Bronx High School of Science - Team A504339335635454133435015082929562635292530242285278340
Vestal High School Team A425028421837471051444347344127222516235624164052452779341
West Babylon Senior High School - Team A533553532222464245291715483443383722193522433328253180042
Webster Schroeder High School - Team A30398281451284728404150494923282925211438452646362480343
Commack HS - Team A37523134562749312745404554184143453420344125564732882644
Union Endicott High School - Team A41272327445052543142374174449511220464537544748551183245
Williamsville North HS - Team A12403852816484835471533425147462642372523271638404184446
Byram Hills High School - Team A344150262033444354395293846345514754920185650303885647
Penfield HS - Team A3253415010550205381812395351525643504134223145485488948
Camden High School - Team A474747396554285544242115254481835512654504849204491449
Canisius High School- Team A395451511249315117492452261144245244554439294254423091850
Chittenango High School - Team A5148555424851525224496522846473129272755283934335395351
Poly Prep Country Day School - Team A45564044564735384951135637564842556305653425635503296052
Hugh C. Williams High School (Canton) - Team A44515235244145540525431534839404245343352494443373697753
Nichols School - Team A384254475623563629504832561556494446285646415655533497854
Smithtown High School West - Team A4645485556535446475453381813455033175256485256444656101355