South Shore Seawolves Invitational

South Shore Seawolves Invitational - Results

Use the below button to download final scores for this event in the form of an Excel CSV (spreadsheet).

School Name
Final Score
Final Place
School Name
Place
Paul J. Gelinas JHS - Team A3891113193211111311111417411521
Bay Academy - Team A857282118144611132413323225151171132
C.P. Weber Middle School - Team B21107141026728352214103291545512411291653
R. C. Murphy Junior High School - Team A4323336696213922110183339333219121884
Howard Goff Middle School - Team A1513129243844525123133325101019363155151915
Bedford Middle School - Team A5225331621251391113996721118178823211926
Paul J. Gelinas JHS - Team B918581714214126720718111158573317934162057
Howard Goff Middle School - Team B1310136411682371815421433229151712111416852448
Pleasantville Middle School - Team A612161821710211014121481963327187329259642519
Bay Academy - Team B103311112122311481313162545206161514151112101125210
C.P. Weber Middle School - Team A17315202218526221110256238124172189191772425311
Bay Academy - Team C113311023822581814192433167155211419131014212829712
R. C. Murphy Junior High School - Team B1233171935142273333101020833104612683319161429913
Sunset Park Prep Team 120111423191572017121124221719331413933111061332632614
Nathaniel Hawthorne Middle School 74 - Team A224221710915246101518201620332712327161826131732915
Islip Middle School - Team A1876221242715261919211742213241419131026202191933016
Bro. Joseph Fox - Team A141934341920171623213198281219162432332112724233917
Ardsley Middle School - Team B115333320172432024643323273321221831328131820838118
Thomas Edison Energysmart Charter School - Team A3316342113251316191516333314123362322633221610332739819
R. C. Murphy Junior High School - Team C163326135331625113333252351591812133216203321152342820
Bedford Middle School - Team B33338153324251213163317324331032033433181522253342921
Merrick Avenue Middle School - Team A211725143333331327221716915293316332033334333033343022
West Babylon Junior High School - Team A25618247214339253312213321333311271033143325332543123
Nathaniel Hawthorne Middle School 74 - Team B732333311201710212033862233331223333825332933643524
Pleasantville Middle School - Team B3393312333318111898333333733331983315233323332245125
South Orangetown MS - Team A24142316182630281521233315262433417252020333327222048626
Sunset Park Prep - Team 22733433252328929272223181217331733331117303331333349327
Paul J. Gelinas JHS - Team C33333333913113325333373311533333314333324336183349728
East Hampton Middle School - Team A23322033333312232417332633718332833231633272124171050029
South Orangetown MS - Team B193319333333292733283333333325333333331833191733331858230
East Hampton Middle School - Team C263324251622333333262427333330332633283233313320123361731
East Hampton Middle School - Team B333221331533193330332033333326332333263233293328141364332